The biggest educational exhibitions
We, Azerbaijani’s leading educational counseling agency, were founded in 2008. Since 2008, we’ve had more than 5.000 students whom we place at the universities (foundation,undergraduate and graduate), language schools,high schools and colleges. Our students studied in various countries such as United States of America, Canada, United Kingdom, Australia, Malta, New Zealand, Spain, Italy, Germany, Holland, Switzerland, China and France.z
What we do
Our managers have been working in this industry more than 3-5 years and most of them are British Council accredited agents (check) . We have a good network of partners from the main study destinations, however we are always open to new partnerships and cooperation. If your educational institution is ready for beneficial cooperation we would love to hear from you!